2014

Gesamtstand Gruppe C 1/24:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. LaufGesamt
1Markus Schmitt302530085
2Jürgen Stein251521061
3Uli Hirnich161318047
4Frederik Kost18180036
5Thorsten Pammel21140035
6Oliver Werner0300030
7Thorsten Katzwinkel14016030
8Stefan Sust0025025
9Bernd Kost0210021
10Wilfried Völker0160016
11Nico Pfeiffer1500015

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
4. Lauf