2014

Gesamtstand GT/E 1/32:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.LaufGesamt
1Ulli Weidauer25253030302530145
2Markus Schmitt2130212515015112
2Frederic Kost18181521253014112
4Axel Hofmann162101814161889
5Andreas Stefan3002514180087
6Jürgen Stein1113141321181682
7Oli Werner1501800212579
8Stephan Sust13012161602178
9Bernd Kost141613121101368
10Wilfried Volker0141615130058
10Ulli Hirnich91191110151158
12Jörg Cordshagen8121101201255
13Otto Post0150000015
14Frank Hofmann1200000012
15Chris Rönnau1000000010
15Nico Pfeifer0010000010
17Frank Schröck00800008
18Manfred Schröck00700007

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
4. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
5. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
6. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
7. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf