2014

Gesamtstand Mini-Z 1/28:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.Lauf8. LaufGesamt
1Ulli Weidauer1521213018302516145
2Frederic Kost914162514253025135
3Oliver Werner21182518250021128
4Bernd Kost145302115141630126
5Axel Hofmann1816181610161814102
6Chris Rönnau2525141521000100
7Frank Diegmüller16130141313211895
8Andreas Stefan13015030180076
9Jürgen Stein108071215151575
10Frank Hofmann111501116210074
11Thorsten Pammel861201110121265
12Jörg Cordshagen093890131153
13Ingo Immel030240110047
13Uli Hirnich47658910747
13Rudi Siebert1201313000947
16Stephan Sust0129120001346
17Otto Post01011000141045
18Neal Immel0111090120042
19Thorsten Katzwinkel50510080634
20Markus Schmitt30000000030
21Holger Buchner00000711826
22Nico Pfeiffer6076000019
23Jan Hofmann000000909
24Wilfried Völker008000008
25Ecki Hinz700000007
26Markus Freyeisen000000055
27Thomas Rudolf004000004

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
4. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
5. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
6. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
7. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
8. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf