2014

Gesamtstand Porsche RSR 1/24:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.Lauf8. LaufGesamt
1Bernd Kost2515252521302525155
2Oliver Werner302516180253015144
3Frank Hofmann10211821015210106
3Chris Rönnau2116213006012106
5Ulli Weidauer2180123018188104
6Axel Hofmann1501313021162199
7Frederic Kost124107159153091
8Ecki Hinz012111825130079
9Ingo Immel181414150160077
10Andreas Stefan160120161001872
11Otto Post9099011131667
12Jürgen Stein8281114414964
13Patrick Brau030300000060
14Stephan Sust01160181201057
15Marcus Schaum14131514000056
15Uli Hirnich11335135111156
17Jörg Cordshagen4640128121355
18Neal Immel710560140042
19Wilfried Völker0878000023
20Holger Buchner00000701421
21Thorsten Pammel09010000019
22Frank Diegmüller13000000013
22Nico Pfeifer6700000013
24Alexander Schröck350000008
25Jan Hofmann000000077
26Jürgen Storm500000005
27Ernst Schwarz002000002
28Manfred Schröck100000001
28Frank Schröck010000001

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
4. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
5. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
6. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
7. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
8. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf