2013

Gesamtstand Mini-Z 1/28:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.Lauf8. LaufGesamt
1Markus Schmitt113030300211830159
2Oli Werner302101325251625142
3Frank Hofmann21250211502518125
4Frank Diegmüller1215211516302114118
5Chris Rönnau25016251401421115
6Ulli Weidauer151825180141216106
7Rudi Siebert131418121318131591
8Axel Hofmann1813014126151183
9Bernd Kost091042116111380
10Otto Post00141101530878
11Andreas Stefan161201611091276
12Jürgen Stein616159101381073
13Thorsten Pammel14111189410663
14Thorsten Katzwinkel0101278115957
15Stephan Sust901310097048
16Ecki Hinz58826120746
17Frederic Kost76967103445
18Uli Hirnich8563504533
19Patrik Brau00003000030
20Nico Pfeifer0775080027
21Ingo Immel00001806024
22Frank Wagner10000000010
23Heiko Pöthen000007007
24Dirk Winkler000005005
25Neal Immel000040004
26Hans Spangenberg000100001

Einzelergebnisse:

8. Lauf:

Mini-Z2013Lauf8_Ergebnis

Mini-Z2013Lauf8Zieleinlauf

 

7. Lauf:

Mini-Z2013Lauf7_Ergebnis

Mini-Z2013Lauf7Zieleinlauf

 

6. Lauf:

Mini-Z2013Lauf6_Ergebnis

Mini-Z2013Lauf6Zieleinlauf

 

 

5. Lauf:

Mini-Z2013Lauf5_Ergebnis

Mini-ZLauf5

4. Lauf:

Mini-Z2013Lauf4

Mini-Z2013Lauf4Zieleinlauf

3. Lauf:

Mini-Z2013Lauf4

Mini-Z2013Lauf3Zieleinlauf

2. Lauf:

Mini-Z2013Lauf2

Mini-Z2013Lauf2Zieleinlauf

1. Lauf:

Mini-Z2013Lauf1_Ergebnis

Mini-Z2013Lauf1Zieleinlauf