2013

Gesamtstand GTE 1/32:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.LaufGesamt
1Ulli Weidauer252530000080
2Markus Schmitt213021000072
3Andreas Stefan30025000055
4Frederic Kost181815000051
5Bernd Kost141613000043
6Jürgen Stein111314000038
7Axel Hofmann16210000037
8Oli Werner15018000033
9Jörg Cordshagen81211000031
10Wilfried Volker01416000030
11Ulli Hirnich9119000029
12Stephan Sust13012000025
13Otto Post0150000015
14Frank Hofmann1200000012
15Chris Rönnau1000000010
15Nico Pfeifer0010000010
16Frank Schröck00800008
17Manfred Schröck00700007

Einzelergebnisse:

7. Lauf

GTEndurance2013Lauf7

 

6. Lauf

GTEndurance2013Lauf6

GTEndurance20130Lauf6Zieleinlauf

 

5. Lauf

GTEndurance2013Lauf5

GTEndurance20130Lauf5Zieleinlauf

4. Lauf

GTEndurance2013Lauf4

GTE_LAUF4

3. Lauf:

GTEndurance2013Lauf3

GTEndurance20130Lauf3Zieleinlauf

2. Lauf:

GTEndurance2013Lauf2

GTEndurance20130Lauf2Zieleinlauf

1. Lauf:

GTEndurance2013Lauf1

GTEndurance2013Lauf1Zieleinlauf