2013

Gesamtstand Gruppe C 1/24:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.LaufGesamt
1Markus Schmitt25252530303030145
2Jürgen Stein1514161021162593
3Oli Werner0212125025092
4Lukas Hofmann303030000090
5Andreas Stefan1816180250077
6Uli Hirnich141001214151671
7Thorsten Katzwinkel01101115141566
8Ulli Weidauer1615015180064
9Bern Kost000180212160
10Frederic Kost000130181849
11Chris Rönnau21180000039
12Nico Pfeifer09150130037
13Frank Diegmüller01302100034
14Thorsten Pammel00014160030
15Rudi Siebert0001600016
16Jörg Cordshagen0000001414
17Francesco Radan1300000013
18Axel Hofmann0120000012

Einzelergebnisse:

Lauf 7:

Gruppe-C2013Lauf7

Lauf 6:

Gruppe-C2013Lauf6

Lauf 5:

Gruppe-C2013Lauf5

Lauf 4:

Gruppe-C2013Lauf4

Lauf 3:

Gruppe-C2013Lauf3

Gruppe-C2013ZieleinlaufLauf3

Lauf 2:

Gruppe-C2013Lauf2

Gruppe-C2013ZieleinlaufLauf2

Lauf 1:

Gruppe-C2013Lauf1

Gruppe-C2013ZieleinlaufLauf1