2017

Endstand Porsche RSR:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.Lauf8. Lauf9. LaufGesamt 
1Axel Hofmann153016301816153030170
2Ingo Immel002102525302125147
3Neal Immel003003021252512143
4Oliver Werner181810211515211821132
5Jürgen Stein16211316211818011123
6Ecki Hinz142525250014018121
7Jörg Cordshagen101515181412161315106
7Nils Cordshagen2101813131301513106
9Stephan Sust0161414161413014101
10Uli Hirnich013111212111112082
11Otto Post111291500120059
12Dirk Geiger2500003000055
13Andreas Stefan12000000161644
14Ulli Weidauer13141200000039
15Kai Matt300000000030
16Frederic Kost000000014014
17Norbert Müller011000000011
18Stefan Ott9000000009

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
4. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
5. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
6. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
7. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
8. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
9. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf