2017

Endstand HRS Sportwagen Cup:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.LaufGesamt
1Ulli Weidauer30213021253030187
2Jürgen Stein18182125162518141
3Axel Hofmann16301618211621138
4Andreas Stefan252525300025130
5Jörg Cordshagen016151518181496
6Stephan Sust15018163001594
7Otto Post1414131313141293
8Uli Hirnich015141414151385
9Oliver Werner2100015211673
10Murat Karaboga0000013013
11Lena Kamke0012000012

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
4. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
5. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
6. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
7. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto