2017

Endstand Mini-Z:

RangName1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.Lauf8. Lauf9. LaufGesamt
1Neal Immel1521025302130030172
2Jürgen Stein30301421161513156141
3Oliver Werner11161502125113018136
4Dirk Geiger25250300300025135
5Ulli Weidauer161321131316212510125
6Ingo Immel703014181815021123
7Nils Cordshagen911811250182113108
8Rudi Siebert1410131811131416099
9Andreas Stefan1818251600001592
10Frank Diegmüller899914149181184
11Uli Hirnich61211101001611878
12Stephan Sust12010151501001476
12Chris Rönnau211416000250076
14Otto Post46188912513571
14Jörg Cordshagen57771201214766
16Thorsten Katzwinkel0566811612054
17Axel Hofmann10812120000951
18Kai Matt13150000001644
19Joachim Scheffer030000010013
20Frederic Kost000000001212
21Lennard Rau0450000009
22Ben Braack0000008008
23Lena Kamke0000700007
23Heiko Brauer0000007007
25Stefan Heisterkamp0000004004
26Thomas Rudolf3000000003
26Heiko Seidel0000003003

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
4. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
5. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
6. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
7. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
8. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
9. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf