2016

Endstand WWS Clubzone GI:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.LaufGesamt
1Jürgen Stein30252580
2Ingo Immel25301570
3Otto Post18181349
4Oliver Werner16161648
5Dirk Geiger0212142
6Neal Immel9141437
7Thorsten Pammel13111034
8Uli Hirnich1515030
9Kai Matt003030
10Jörg Cordshagen8101129
11Ulli Weidauer701825
12Bernd Kost1013023
13Nils Cordshagen1112023
14Andreas Stefan210021
14Patrick Seeling140014
16Wildfried Wiebe120012
17Axel Hofmann001212

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto