2016

Endstand Porsche RSR 2016:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.Lauf8. Lauf9. LaufGesamt
1Ingo Immel3053030253025250195
2Dirk Geiger0252525302502120171
3Neal Immel2516015181130180133
4Kai Matt018911161803030132
5Ecki Hinz1821182114018021131
6Otto Post8621102115151611109
7Axel Hofmann614161500211318103
8Ulli Weidauer127151213016151396
9Oliver Werner1612718716014090
10Nils Cordshagen151012131201112085
11Uli Hirnich1041399131291480
12Jürgen Stein986881214101677
13Jörg Cordshagen79116111013111277
14Stephan Sust1415001021001070
15Andreas Stefan1311140014001567
16Frank Hofmann03001615000061
17Chris Rönnau11131070000041
18Bernd Kost210000000021
19Norbert Müller50800000013

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
4. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
5. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
6. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
7. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
8. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
9. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf