2016

Endstand GT/E 1/32 2016:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.Lauf8. LaufGesamt
1Ulli Weidauer1630252530303030175
2Andreas Stefan252121180252521138
3Oliver Werner01803025181825134
4Stephan Sust2125181221132116122
5Jürgen Stein131316131514121889
6Axel Hofmann181602118016089
7Otto Post141015151416141388
8Jörg Cordshagen12120161612151586
9Uli Hirnich01412151311131481
10Markus Schmitt300300000060
11Bernd Kost0151300150043
12Wilfried Völker1511140000040
13Frederic Kost110000210032
14Norbert Müller10000000010

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
4. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
5. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
6. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
7. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto
8. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Zielfoto