2016

Endstand Mini-Z 2016:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.Lauf8. Lauf9. LaufGesamt
1Ingo Immel7180302530163018167
2Oliver Werner30213015151801615145
3Jürgen Stein181621183016151816137
4Andreas Stefan1511025189182521133
5Ulli Weidauer14611121321302114125
6Frank Diegmüller4121481610211512100
7Axel Hofmann109121621150131097
8Stephan Sust112525140880091
9Neal Immel16150210121101388
10Otto Post1377914149111181
11Nils Cordshagen521578111214976
12Jörg Cordshagen8891011131310874
13Markus Schmitt21301600000067
14Bernd Kost121310000250060
15Uli Hirnich236111031012759
16Frederic Kost25141800000057
17Rudi Siebert9081312700049
18Dirk Geiger0400001403048
19Chris Rönnau6013002500044
20Thorsten Katzwinkel30569500634
21Kai Matt050000002530
22Carsten Levertz00007600013
23Frank Hofmann010000000010
24Michael Kurtz0000000055
25Lennard Rau0040000004
26Jürgen Konrad0000040004
27Thomas Rudolf0030000003
28Thomas Stein0000020002
28Norbert Müller0100000001

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
4. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
5. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
6. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
7. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
8. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
9. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf