2015

Reglement Porsche RSR 2015 als PDF

Gesamtstand Porsche RSR:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.Lauf8. LaufGesamt
1Chris Rönnau25250250133021139
2Oliver Werner016183030141518127
3Ecki Hinz18030130252513124
4Ulli Weidauer2121211618212114123
5Otto Post11181411211816798
6Ingo Immel00131403003087
7Bernd Kost13305150001679
8Jörg Cordshagen16101281412131178
9Frederic Kost30111621000078
10Stephan Sust012150250121074
11Axel Hofmann008121611141273
12Andreas Stefan01400016182573
13Jürgen Stein151300151011064
14Nils Cordshagen1201091290961
15Uli Hirnich1489711810860
16Frank Hofmann0152518000058
17Neal Immel00111001501551
18Thorsten Pammel0906000015
19Wilfried Völker00001300013
20Eric Hinz10000000010
21Manfred Schröck000000909
22Lars Kleinfeld070000007
23Marcus Schaum007000007
24Eric Hinz006000006

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
4. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
5. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
6. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
7. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
8. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf