2015

Reglement GT/E 2015 als PDF

Gesamtstand GT/E 1/32:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.Lauf8. LaufGesamt
1Ulli Weidauer3030303030302130180
2Markus Schmitt212521180183025140
3Andreas Stefan02125212102515128
4Oliver Werner25160251821021126
5Stephan Sust141201625251818116
6Jürgen Stein151516131415161491
7Otto Post0911111613151278
8Bernd Kost161315001601676
9Wilfried Völker1271091214141072
10Uli Hirnich108120130121166
11Jörg Cordshagen13111480013059
12Axel Hofmann01401415001356
13Nils Cordshagen11101310000044
14Frederic Kost180180000036
15Frank Hofmann018012000030
16Thomas Stein00015000015

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
4. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
5. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
6. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
7. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
8. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf