2015

Reglement Mini-Z 2015 als PDF

Gesamtstand Mini-Z:

 Name1. Lauf2.Lauf3.Lauf4. Lauf5.Lauf6.Lauf7.Lauf8. LaufGesamt
1Bernd Kost253025302101318149
2Frederic Kost15253021250030146
3Oliver Werner3021211830181825145
4Ulli Weidauer211418161830015118
5Jürgen Stein141801114133021110
6Frank Diegmüller1812152515211412108
7Andreas Stefan16151315016161191
8Axel Hofmann0111610121401477
9Otto Post111012691112865
10Ingo Immel00015130211665
11Jörg Cordshagen1391157910961
12Stephan Sust10014901201358
13Thorsten Pammel0088111011048
14Uli Hirnich9877609747
15Thorsten Katzwinkel127038150045
16Rudi Siebert800120250045
17Chris Rönnau0131001600039
18Neal Immel0000100151035
19Frank Hofmann016013000029
20Markus Schmitt00000025025
21Nils Cordshagen0064500621
22Holger Buchner7600000013
23Ecki Hinz009000009
24Jürgen Konrad000008008

Einzelergebnisse:

1. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
2. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
3. Lauf Ergebnistabelle
4. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
5. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
6. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
7. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf
8. Lauf Ergebnistabelle Foto Zieleinlauf